Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LERWICK WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+99.4%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+53.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2DZ
← Back to All Properties