Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+35.2%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-7.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7GX
← Back to All Properties