Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-12.3%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+102.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EF
← Back to All Properties