33, HOLYWELL WAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£153,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£338,950+83.2%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£153,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+68.2%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1