Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, KINGSLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+93.2%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,100
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9PY
← Back to All Properties