Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BIBBYS WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,200
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,200
+9.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 30 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9FD
← Back to All Properties