Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£647,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£647,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6AW
← Back to All Properties