Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST CHRISTOPHER CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+90.3%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6TZ
← Back to All Properties