Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEW SCOTT STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 9BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+7.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950
+54.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9BP
← Back to All Properties