Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+44.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+135.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties