39, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,500+281.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-50.0%
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1