Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PAGITT STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+104.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6RE
← Back to All Properties