Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHARLES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,000
+51.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+53.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0EB
← Back to All Properties