Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, DUNLIN COURT, 2, BLUNDEN WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-6.7%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8GJ
← Back to All Properties