Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEWTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,950
+60.3%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0LG
← Back to All Properties