213, SHORROCK LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£61,950+10.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1