Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GILLIBRAND STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
-23.2%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1EZ
← Back to All Properties