Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, RANDOLPH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.2%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+467.2%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8TG
← Back to All Properties