Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,150
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,150
+25.4%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950
+18.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+143.8%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NQ
← Back to All Properties