Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NEWINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£33,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+38.0%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£33,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+117.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EE
← Back to All Properties