Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,000
-9.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties