Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD BARN VIEW, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£381,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+61.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+162.5%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£131,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1YR
← Back to All Properties