Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CYPRUS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+6.4%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+97.8%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2PG
← Back to All Properties