Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASHLEY COURT, KENILWORTH CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BN
← Back to All Properties