Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
-25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+45.4%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties