Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SENIOR STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+37.4%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750
+5.6%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8BW
← Back to All Properties