Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE PUMP HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+43.7%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+21.6%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5NA
← Back to All Properties