Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, YELVERTOFT ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+36.5%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TQ
← Back to All Properties