Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LUCILLA AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+74.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+73.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 10 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PU
← Back to All Properties