39, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+31.5%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+78.0%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+118.1%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+22.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1