Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOK STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+15.3%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3PF
← Back to All Properties