Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,100
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£101,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,100
+49.6%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£101,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+20.7%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5HS
← Back to All Properties