Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ORCHARD AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+95.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+113.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2LS
← Back to All Properties