Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ROWAN PLACE, BEECH TREES ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+5.1%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4AW
← Back to All Properties