Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+14.5%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+14.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+95.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,400
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HE
← Back to All Properties