Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, HEENE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+40.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4NY
← Back to All Properties