Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROMPTON ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+221.1%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3QS
← Back to All Properties