FLAT 34, FAIRBURN HOUSE, REGENT CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+146.7%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-5.9%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+6.3%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1