Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, COUNTY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£109,500
-15.8%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Other
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+233.3%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Other
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 March 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5PQ
← Back to All Properties