Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WESTMINSTER COURT, MARINE DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
+24.3%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-29.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+143.4%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7EL
← Back to All Properties