Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+37.1%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+10.7%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+114.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties