Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+67.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties