Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LG
← Back to All Properties