Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 1, RICHMOND PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£46,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+16.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,150 from previous sale
Sale #6
£278,850
+32.8%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+16.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+220.9%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3AS
← Back to All Properties