Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARTLEY CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+51.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£58,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5US
← Back to All Properties