Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NORRIS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.8%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
+299.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7RL
← Back to All Properties