5, RISCHALE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4716.5%
Price Change
+£205,640 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+4716.5%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,640 from previous sale
Sale #4
£4,360-96.9%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£135,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+191.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1