51, GREENFIELDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£373,000+69.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1