Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, RAGLAN STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+52.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+26.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2JU
← Back to All Properties