Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+52.6%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties